Liga muži r. 1991 - 2000

Extraliga rok 1991

Trenér Stankovič Pořadí klubů závodníci

1. Bystrica Ulčník

2. USK Pha Kolbl

3. Sokol H.K. Blahuta

4. Martin Svitič

5. Baník OKD Kroužek

6. Jičín Foltýn

7. Sparta Stankovič

8. KPS Brno Pfaur

9. Bratislava Kantor

10. Jablonec Jánošík

11. Bura

12. Kořínek

 

Extraliga rok 1992 Trenér Stankovič

Pořadí klubů závodníci

1. Hr. Králové Kroužek

2. USK Pha Svitič

3. Bystrica Mareček

4. Baník OKD Ulčnik

5. Martin Schoffer

6. Jičín Jánošík

7. Foltýn

8. Bosák

9. Kořínek

10. Blahuta

11. Stankovič

12. Godál

 

Extraliga rok 1993 Trenér Stankovič

Pořadí klubů závodníci

1. USK Pha Mareček

2. Hr. Králové Borbely

3. Jičín Kroužek

4. Baník OKD Schoffer

5. KP Brno Dluhoš

6. Sparta Ulčník

7. Plzeň Janovský

8. Sk. Jihlava Foltýn

9. Svitič

10. Bosák

11. Koza

12. Godál

 

Extraliga rok 1994 Trenér Stankovič

Pořadí klubů závodníci

1. USK Pha Foltýn

2. Baník OKD Bydžovský

3. Jičín Kroužek

4. Štola Motlíček

5. Hr. Králové Borbely

6. KP Brno Jánošík

7. Plzeň Schoffer

8. Sparta Mareček

9. Svitič

10. Babinec

11. Pelz

12. Popperl

 

Extraliga rok 1995 Trenér Stankovič

Pořadí klubů závodníci

1. USK Pha Borbely

2. Baník OKD Koza

3. Štola Foltýn

4. Opava Stankovič

5. Bydžovský

6. Kroužek

7. Schoffer

8. Martínek

9. Svitič

10. Stehno

11. Cenaj

 

Extraliga rok 1996 Trenér Stankovič

Pořadí klubů závodníci

1. Opava Koza

2. USK Pha Borbely

3. Štola Stankovič

4. Baník OKD Martínek

5. SKP Jičín Foltýn

6. Jablonec Kroužek

7. Hr. Králové Svitič

8. SKP Brno Schoffer

9. Bydžovský

10. Černota

11. Cziba

12. Popperl

 

Extraliga rok 1997 Trenér Stankovič

Pořadí klubů závodníci

1. USK Pha Koza

2. Opava Foltýn

3. Štola Schoffer

4. Jičín Sotulář

5. SKP Hr. Kr. Borbely

6. Baník OKD Klouda

7. SKP Brno Lapin

8. Jablonec Dluhoš

9. So. Hr. Kr. Štefanik

10. Karviná Černota

11. Hamršmíd

12. Babinec

 

Extraliga rok 1998 Trenér Stankovič

Pořadí klubů závodníci

1. USK Pha Foltýn

2. Opava Koza

3. Štola Schoffer

4. Baník OKD Stehno

5. Borbely

6. Sotulář

7. Tamáš

8. Lapin

9. Kořínek

10. Svitič

11. Bydžovský

12. Hueber

 

Extraliga rok 1999 Trenér Borbely Radislav

Pořadí klubů závodníci

1. Koza Dušan

2. Schoffer Radim

3. Stehno Pavel

4. Tamáš Miroslav

5. Foltýn Robert

6. Sotulář Lubomír

7. Holý Martin

8. Štefanik Jan

9. Kořínek Leoš

10. Bydžovský Vladimír

Extraliga rok 2000 Trenér Borbely Radislav

Pořadí klubů závodníci

1.

2.

3. N

4. E

5. Ú

6. Č

7. A

8. S

9. T

Diskuse


CzechBulgarianEnglishFrenchGermanItalianPolishRussianSpanish
Facebook